Breckenridge High School                                    Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                 Don Haugen/Deb Christopher Memorial - 8/29/2019                  
                        Run with Randy Cross Country Meet                         
                                 Breckenridge, MN                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Bernhardt, Anna           10 Shanley                 6:16.9   19:30.89    1   
  2 Lien, Anna                10 Fargo North             6:18.9   19:36.92    2   
  3 Frolek, Dreah                Sargent Central/        6:34.7   20:26.09    3   
  4 Lily, Peterson            10 Hawley High School      6:37.1   20:33.46    4   
  5 Hansen, Ashley            12 Shanley                 6:38.4   20:37.53    5   
  6 Gette, Peyton              8 Kindred                 6:39.2   20:40.13    6   
  7 Sondag, Elle              10 Fargo North             6:40.7   20:44.72    7   
  8 Goodmanson, Ally           8 Kindred                 6:42.4   20:50.09    8   
  9 Taytum, Nelson             9 Lake Park-Audubon       6:44.1   20:55.42    9   
 10 Teagan, Nelson            12 West Central            6:45.2   20:58.83   10   
 11 Frolek, Drew                 Sargent Central/        6:47.0   21:04.35   11   
 12 Dorsher, Grace            11 Fargo North             6:49.7   21:12.84   12   
 13 Frolek, Olivia               Sargent Central/        6:51.9   21:19.63   13   
 14 Bauroth, Alice            10 Fargo South             6:52.4   21:21.27   14   
 15 Middaugh, Shelby           8 Fargo North             6:56.6   21:34.17   15   
 16 Kirkpatrick, MacKenzie    12 Fargo North             7:01.4   21:49.02   16   
 17 Trogstad, Samantha         8 Fargo North             7:02.5   21:52.57   17   
 18 Puhl, Isabelle            11 Fargo North             7:06.7   22:05.71   18   
 19 Piper, Myran               8 Hawley High School      7:14.9   22:31.17   19   
 20 Beauchamp, Audrey         10 Shanley                 7:15.7   22:33.57   20   
 21 Rath, Danica               8 Kindred                 7:15.8   22:33.88   21   
 22 Kramer, Gabrielle         12 Fargo North             7:16.0   22:34.57        
 23 Brynn, Fernholz           11 West Central            7:17.8   22:39.96   22   
 24 Taylor, Bennet             8 West Central            7:18.0   22:40.63   23   
 25 Johnson, Olivia           12 Shanley                 7:19.4   22:45.12   24   
 26 Lily, Olson                7 Hawley High School      7:21.7   22:52.22   25   
 27 Hoselton, Samantha        11 Fargo South             7:22.9   22:56.03   26   
 28 Hultin, Tessa             12 Shanley                 7:23.1   22:56.64   27   
 29 Ivy, Tickel                8 Hawley High School      7:28.2   23:12.22   28   
 30 Braylee, Riewer           10 Frazee High School      7:29.7   23:16.91   29   
 31 Schneider, Taylor         10 Shanley                 7:32.2   23:24.72   30   
 32 Berger, Liv               10 Fargo South             7:32.3   23:25.06   31   
 33 Jurva, Lilja              12 Shanley                 7:34.7   23:32.44   32   
 34 Terina, Blascky            8 West Central            7:34.9   23:33.05   33   
 35 Lovelace, Abigail          9 Fargo North             7:35.3   23:34.49        
 36 Beth, Schauer             10 Lake Park-Audubon       7:36.1   23:36.83   34   
 37 Reeder, Morgan            10 Fargo South             7:36.5   23:38.26   35   
 38 Grace, Schauer            11 Lake Park-Audubon       7:36.7   23:38.70   36   
 39 Isabella, Tollefson       11 Dilworth-Gly            7:37.7   23:42.01   37   
 40 Johnson, Hannah           11 Fargo North             7:40.1   23:49.26        
 41 Gallagher, Kate           12 Shanley                 7:41.0   23:52.21        
 42 Gabby, Baumgardner        11 Breckenridge            7:41.8   23:54.62   38   
 43 Ries, Asure               11 Shanley                 7:42.8   23:57.84        
 44 Emma, Friend              10 Dilworth-Gly            7:44.6   24:03.28   39   
 45 Osier, Jadie               9 Kindred                 7:44.8   24:03.93   40   
 46 Eichhorn, Keeley          10 Fargo South             7:45.1   24:04.74   41   
 47 Alexa, Blume               8 West Central            7:46.4   24:08.81   42   
 48 Puhl, Julia                9 Fargo North             7:46.7   24:09.77        
 49 Isabella, Olson           10 Lake Park-Audubon       7:48.0   24:13.74   43   
 50 Marissa, John             10 Dilworth-Gly            7:50.8   24:22.53   44   
 51 Kira, Thompson            10 Hawley High School      7:53.1   24:29.78   45   
 52 Em, Lisby                 11 Breckenridge            7:53.8   24:31.96   46   
 53 Alexis, Rude               8 Dilworth-Gly            7:56.4   24:39.94   47   
 54 Carlson, Alice            11 Fargo South             7:57.8   24:44.44   48   
 55 Grace, Conzemius          11 Breckenridge            7:58.5   24:46.60   49   
 56 Laura, Schauer             8 Lake Park-Audubon       7:59.1   24:48.45   50   
 57 Elaina, Mattson            8 Lake Park-Audubon       8:00.7   24:53.33   51   
 58 Rieger, Emma              11 Fargo South             8:03.6   25:02.30   52   
 59 Taylor, Bommersbach       10 Breckenridge            8:07.5   25:14.62   53   
 60 Hailey, Olson             11 Ada-Borup Hi            8:08.6   25:18.02   54   
 61 Mia, Tickel                8 Hawley High School      8:17.2   25:44.61   55   
 62 Haley, Reading            11 Hawley High School      8:30.1   26:24.78   56   
 63 Brooklyn, Runge            8 West Central            8:35.2   26:40.67   57   
 64 Nathan, Sydney            12 Kindred                 8:36.5   26:44.59   58   
 65 Kennedy, Porter           10 West Central            8:39.1   26:52.67   59   
 66 Kujanson, Maggie             Sargent Central/        8:57.1   27:48.55   60   
 67 Hamilton, Josie              Sargent Central/        9:16.2   28:47.99   61   
 68 Hamilton, Emily              Sargent Central/       10:04.4   31:17.51   62   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Fargo North                  52    2    7   12   15   16   17   18           
      Total Time:  1:44:57.67                                                     
         Average:    20:59.54                                                     
   2 Shanley                      77    1    5   20   24   27   30   32           
      Total Time:  1:48:23.75                                                     
         Average:    21:40.75                                                     
   3 Hawley High School          121    4   19   25   28   45   55   56           
      Total Time:  1:53:38.85                                                     
         Average:    22:43.77                                                     
   4 West Central Area School    130   10   22   23   33   42   57   59           
      Total Time:  1:54:01.28                                                     
         Average:    22:48.26                                                     
   5 Kindred                     133    6    8   21   40   58                     
      Total Time:  1:54:52.62                                                     
         Average:    22:58.53                                                     
   6 Fargo South                 147   14   26   31   35   41   48   52           
      Total Time:  1:55:25.36                                                     
         Average:    23:05.08                                                     
   7 Sargent Central/Lidgerwoo   148    3   11   13   60   61   62                
      Total Time:  1:59:26.61                                                     
         Average:    23:53.33                                                     
   8 Lake Park-Audubon           172    9   34   36   43   50   51                
      Total Time:  1:57:13.14                                                     
         Average:    23:26.63                                                     
   9 Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton H   253   37   39   44   47   86                     
  10 Breckenridge/Wahpeton       272   38   46   49   53   86                     
  11 Frazee High School          373   29   86   86   86   86                     
  12 Ada-Borup High School       398   54   86   86   86   86