Breckenridge High School                                    Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                 Don Haugen/Deb Christopher Memorial - 8/29/2019                  
                        Run with Randy Cross Country Meet                         
                                 Breckenridge, MN                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
 74 Unknown                                              7:16.3   22:35.55        
  1 Jacob, Bright             12 West Central            5:13.2   16:12.83    1   
  2 Yokom, Caleb              11 Fargo North             5:25.4   16:50.72    2   
  3 Jack, Van Kempen          12 West Central            5:29.0   17:01.95    3   
  4 Harmon, Sam               12 Fargo North             5:31.4   17:09.57    4   
  5 Kyle, Schill              11 West Central            5:35.1   17:21.02    5   
  6 Kade, Runge               10 West Central            5:35.7   17:22.78    6   
  7 Grady, Larsen             12 Frazee High School      5:36.4   17:24.97    7   
  8 Sonday, Owen               8 Fargo North             5:36.8   17:26.35    8   
  9 Alex, Salwasser           10 West Central            5:37.9   17:29.59    9   
 10 Sagvold, Gabe             10 Fargo North             5:38.3   17:30.82   10   
 11 Christian, Carlson        11 Frazee High School      5:39.0   17:32.95   11   
 12 Middaugh, Braxton          9 Fargo North             5:42.1   17:42.79   12   
 13 Cade, Dawson              12 Dilworth-Gly            5:46.0   17:54.86   13   
 14 Mohammed, Abdi               Fargo South             5:46.9   17:57.72   14   
 15 Asheim, Ben               12 Shanley                 5:47.3   17:58.89   15   
 16 Chandler, Gray            10 Dilworth-Gly            5:48.4   18:02.42   16   
 17 Schaffer, Ethan           10 Kindred                 5:49.7   18:06.33   17   
 18 Alec, Gulseth             12 Dilworth-Gly            5:50.2   18:07.83   18   
 19 Campbell, Cole             9 Kindred                 5:53.8   18:19.10   19   
 20 Asche, Conner             11 Shanley                 5:54.2   18:20.33   20   
 21 Nathan, Johannsen         10 Frazee High School      5:55.8   18:25.25   21   
 22 Dockter, Jeremiah          9 Kindred                 5:56.0   18:25.93   22   
 23 Asche, Jonathon            9 Shanley                 5:56.2   18:26.68   23   
 24 Quibell, Tristan             Fargo South             6:00.4   18:39.46   24   
 25 Adian, Ruddy              10 Breckenridge            6:00.9   18:41.12   25   
 26 Miller, Isaac                Fargo South             6:02.0   18:44.57   26   
 27 Reubens, Swanson          10 West Central            6:04.0   18:50.82   27   
 28 Taylor, Johnson            9 Lake Park-Audubon       6:05.6   18:55.79   28   
 29 Hermes, Ryan                 Sargent Central/        6:06.5   18:58.64   29   
 30 Brunner, Michael             Fargo South             6:09.4   19:07.40   30   
 31 Alex, Beck                11 Frazee High School      6:11.0   19:12.50   31   
 32 McCormick, Zach           12 Shanley                 6:12.6   19:17.51   32   
 33 Foley, Jett               12 Rchland 44              6:13.5   19:20.23   33   
 34 Hultin, Andrew            10 Shanley                 6:13.6   19:20.53   34   
 35 Corbin, Cornelius         12 Breckenridge            6:15.4   19:26.06   35   
 36 Shad, Swanson             10 West Central            6:17.0   19:31.11   36   
 37 Steven, Sellin             9 Hawley High School      6:18.7   19:36.47   37   
 38 Jace, Thompson            12 Ada-Borup Hi            6:20.4   19:41.87   38   
 39 Peyton, Cole              11 Frazee High School      6:20.7   19:42.51   39   
 40 Dane, Anderson             8 West Central            6:20.8   19:43.12        
 41 Bryce, Kjesbo              8 West Central            6:22.5   19:48.31        
 42 Anderson, Abram              Fargo South             6:23.9   19:52.60   40   
 43 Aaland, Jonas             12 Kindred                 6:24.6   19:54.89   41   
 44 Oliver, Jesme             10 Dilworth-Gly            6:25.1   19:56.32   42   
 45 Brevin, Stoa               8 Hawley High School      6:26.5   20:00.61   43   
 46 Wuebker, Josh             12 Shanley                 6:27.9   20:04.98   44   
 47 Francisco, Perez Jr       11 Breckenridge            6:31.9   20:17.40   45   
 48 Isaac, Getz               12 Breckenridge            6:34.7   20:26.20   46   
 49 Olson, Paul               10 Kindred                 6:36.7   20:32.40   47   
 50 Seth, Torgerson            9 Lake Park-Audubon       6:36.8   20:32.73   48   
 51 Gus, Lasch                11 Breckenridge            6:37.5   20:34.76   49   
 52 Jayden, Wiertzema         12 Breckenridge            6:40.6   20:44.58   50   
 53 Korey, Smigelsky          11 Lake Park-Audubon       6:41.6   20:47.69   51   
 54 Roman, Mihailovschi        9 West Central            6:47.2   21:04.90        
 55 Tyler, Bjerke             12 Lake Park-Audubon       6:47.4   21:05.66   52   
 56 Jack, Courier              8 West Central            6:47.7   21:06.42        
 57 Josh, Ness                12 Dilworth-Gly            6:48.2   21:08.16   53   
 58 Bridger, Larson            7 Hawley High School      6:49.5   21:12.04   54   
 59 Ringdahl, Zachariah       12 Rchland 44              6:49.9   21:13.53   55   
 60 Lexis, Helmers            11 Frazee High School      6:51.6   21:18.52   56   
 61 Peyton, Hanson             9 West Central            6:53.2   21:23.56        
 62 Masyn, Johnson            12 Hawley High School      6:55.4   21:30.36   57   
 63 Ian, Kronbeck              9 Hawley High School      6:55.8   21:31.59   58   
 64 Awender, Jaron               Sargent Central/        6:58.7   21:40.59   59   
 65 Frankki, Zach                Sargent Central/        7:00.0   21:44.83   60   
 66 Jonathan, Hill             9 Breckenridge            7:00.2   21:45.46   61   
 67 Colby, Erickson           11 Frazee High School      7:04.0   21:57.14   62   
 68 Mason, Gillespie          11 Lake Park-Audubon       7:05.4   22:01.44   63   
 69 Will, Daggett             12 Hawley High School      7:06.5   22:04.86   64   
 70 Peyton, Rasmussen         10 Ada-Borup Hi            7:06.7   22:05.52   65   
 71 Eli, Bergman               9 West Central            7:09.5   22:14.39        
 72 Brody, Gwin               10 Ada-Borup Hi            7:10.8   22:18.42   66   
 73 Schroeder, Kaden          11 Rchland 44              7:12.0   22:22.09   67   
 74 Camden, Anderson           8 West Central            7:17.8   22:40.08        
 75 Aiden, Nelson              9 Ada-Borup Hi            7:21.9   22:52.65   68   
 76 Kelso, Anderson           12 Hawley High School      7:24.5   23:00.80   69   
 77 Rath, Caaden              11 Kindred                 7:33.3   23:28.29   70   
 78 Esben, O'Connell           9 Lake Park-Audubon       7:46.4   24:09.02   71   
 79 Wolff, Andrew                Sargent Central/        7:49.9   24:19.75   72   
 80 Tucker, Hansen             9 Ada-Borup Hi            7:57.9   24:44.76   73   
 81 Nathan, Dornbusch          9 Lake Park-Audubon       8:04.3   25:04.45   74   
 82 Brandon, Loosbrock        10 Ada-Borup Hi            8:29.3   26:22.28   75   
 83 Grenz, Evan                  Sargent Central/        8:53.6   27:37.65   76   
 84 Frankki, Dylan               Sargent Central/        8:55.4   27:43.16   77   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 West Central Area School     24    1    3    5    6    9   27   36           
      Total Time:  1:25:28.17                                                     
         Average:    17:05.64                                                     
   2 Fargo North                  36    2    4    8   10   12                     
      Total Time:  1:26:40.25                                                     
         Average:    17:20.05                                                     
   3 Frazee High School          109    7   11   21   31   39   56   62           
      Total Time:  1:32:18.18                                                     
         Average:    18:27.64                                                     
   4 Shanley                     124   15   20   23   32   34   44                
      Total Time:  1:33:23.94                                                     
         Average:    18:40.79                                                     
   5 Fargo South                 134   14   24   26   30   40                     
      Total Time:  1:34:21.75                                                     
         Average:    18:52.35                                                     
   6 Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton H   142   13   16   18   42   53                     
      Total Time:  1:35:09.59                                                     
         Average:    19:01.92                                                     
   7 Kindred                     146   17   19   22   41   47   70                
      Total Time:  1:35:18.65                                                     
         Average:    19:03.73                                                     
   8 Breckenridge/Wahpeton       200   25   35   45   46   49   50   61           
      Total Time:  1:39:25.54                                                     
         Average:    19:53.11                                                     
   9 Lake Park-Audubon           242   28   48   51   52   63   71   74           
      Total Time:  1:43:23.31                                                     
         Average:    20:40.67                                                     
  10 Hawley High School          249   37   43   54   57   58   64   69           
      Total Time:  1:43:51.07                                                     
         Average:    20:46.22                                                     
  11 Sargent Central/Lidgerwoo   296   29   59   60   72   76   77                
      Total Time:  1:54:21.46                                                     
         Average:    22:52.30                                                     
  12 Ada-Borup High School       310   38   65   66   68   73   75                
      Total Time:  1:51:43.22                                                     
         Average:    22:20.65                                                     
  13 Rchland 44                  327   33   55   67   86   86